NeoStats Network Statistics
Map | Network Statistics | Daily Network Statistics | Weekly Network Statistics | Monthly Network Statistics | Top 10 Channels | Server List | Top Join Channels | Top Kick Channels | Top Topic Channels | Server Details

Version is: 3.0.1 (Revision: 3332) linux-gnu

Network Map
Server NameUsers/MaxOpers/MaxPing/Max
statistics.lxcenter.org8/88/90/0
\_usa.irc.lxcenter.org2/130/20/58
     |\_services.lxcenter.org17/188/80/0
     |\_ch.irc.lxcenter.org3/110/20/130
Current Top Level Domain Statistics
tldCountryCurrentDayWeekMonthAll Time
USUnited States738373867387740114706
???Unknown44334437443744418842
BGBulgaria7827827827821564
FRFrance230230230230460
NONorway202203203208402
SKSlovakia151151151151300
DEGermany142143143145270
GBUnited Kingdom137137137137272
NLNetherlands 86 86 86 86170
AUAustralia 86 86 86 86168
CHSwitzerland 77 77 77 77140
HUHungary 66 66 66 66130
GRGreece 61 61 61 63122
IEIreland 55 57 57 60108
ESSpain 43 43 43 43 82
CACanada 41 41 41 41 74
BRBrazil 20 20 20 20 40
TNTunisia 14 14 14 14 28
RORomania 12 12 12 12 24
SESweden 10 10 10 10 18
MTMalta 5 5 5 5 10
YUYugoslavia 5 5 5 5 10
PEPeru 5 5 5 5 10
IDIndonesia 4 4 4 4 8
NZNew Zealand 3 3 3 3 6
DKDenmark 3 3 3 3 6
INIndia 3 3 3 3 6
BEBelgium 3 3 3 3 6
UYUruguay 2 2 2 2 4
PTPortugal 2 2 2 2 4
TWTaiwan 2 2 2 2 4
EEEstonia 1 1 1 1 2
AEUnited Arab Emirates 1 1 1 1 2
FIFinland 1 1 1 1 2
ITItaly 1 1 1 1 2
MXMexico 1 1 1 1 2
???Unknown 0 0 0 0 0
Current Network Statistics
TotalCurrentAverageMaxMax Time
Users: 39163 30 (76%) 34 39 Tue Jun 10 2014 01:54:46 AM PDT
Channels: 2788 4 (12%) 18 32 Sat Jul 26 2014 01:35:56 PM PDT
Opers: 1188 16 (84%) 17 19 Mon May 10 2010 12:38:35 PM PDT
Servers: 702 4 (100%) 4 4 Mon Nov 16 2015 10:36:10 PM PST
Users Set Away: 2
Daily Network Statistics
TotalCurrentAverageMaxMax Time
Users: 41 30 (96%) 30 31 Mon Nov 16 2015 02:15:48 AM PST
Channels: 9 4 (100%) 4 4 Mon Nov 16 2015 10:37:00 PM PST
Opers: 16 16 (100%) 16 16 Mon Nov 16 2015 12:00:41 AM PST
Servers: 6 4 (100%) 4 4 Mon Nov 16 2015 10:36:10 PM PST
Weekly Network Statistics
TotalCurrentAverageMaxMax Time
Users: 42 30 (96%) 30 31 Mon Nov 16 2015 02:15:48 AM PST
Channels: 9 4 (100%) 4 4 Mon Nov 16 2015 10:37:00 PM PST
Opers: 16 16 (100%) 16 16 Sun Nov 15 2015 12:00:25 AM PST
Servers: 6 4 (100%) 4 4 Mon Nov 16 2015 10:36:10 PM PST
Monthly Network Statistics
TotalCurrentAverageMaxMax Time
Users: 72 30 (90%) 31 33 Thu Nov 12 2015 11:09:45 AM PST
Channels: 14 4 (100%) 4 4 Mon Nov 16 2015 10:37:00 PM PST
Opers: 16 16 (100%) 16 16 Sun Nov 01 2015 11:00:21 PM PST
Servers: 13 4 (100%) 4 4 Mon Nov 16 2015 10:36:10 PM PST
Top 10 Client Versions
VersionCount
ZNC 0.206+deb2 - http://znc.in538
SearchIRC channel indexer514
Purple IRC303
http://www.mibbit.com ajax IRC Client:3993:3993271
IceChat 7.70 20101031117
AndroIRC - Android IRC Client (3.3.4 - Build 54a08b6 (dirty)-) - http://www.androirc.com106
Quassel IRC v0.5.0 (dist-638987e) (built on Oct 15 2009 06:51:20) -- http://www.quassel-irc.org90
ZNC 0.096 - http://znc.sourceforge.net82
mIRC v6.35 Khaled Mardam-Bey77
Thunderbird 24.5.075
Top 10 Online Channels
ChannelMembers
#lxcenter5
#staff1
#hypervm1
Top 10 Join Channels
ChannelTotal Joins
#lxcenter6166
#staff613
#hypervm197
Top 10 Kick Channels
ChannelTotal Kicks
#lxcenter4
#staff0
#hypervm0
Top 10 Topic Change Channels
ChannelTotal Topics
#lxcenter197
#hypervm59
#staff19
Server List
Server name
services.lxcenter.org (ONLINE)
ch.irc.lxcenter.org (ONLINE)
statistics.lxcenter.org (ONLINE)
eu.irc.lxcenter.org (OFFLINE)
usa.irc.lxcenter.org (ONLINE)
(Click on a Server name for more information)
Server Details
Server:services.lxcenter.org
Current Users:17 (56%)Max 18 at Mon Dec 22 2014 03:02:22 PM PST
Current Opers:8 (50%)Max 8 at Fri May 23 2014 05:06:24 PM PDT
Total Users Connected:526
IrcOp Kills0
Server Kills0
Highest Ping0at Wed Dec 31 1969 04:00:00 PM PST
Current Ping0
Server Splits3
Server:ch.irc.lxcenter.org
Current Users:3 (10%)Max 11 at Tue Apr 08 2014 03:05:57 PM PDT
Current Opers:0 (0%)Max 2 at Tue Apr 08 2014 05:10:10 AM PDT
Total Users Connected:4699
IrcOp Kills0
Server Kills0
Highest Ping130at Sun Nov 09 2014 10:17:46 AM PST
Current Ping0
Server Splits430
Server:statistics.lxcenter.org
Current Users:8 (26%)Max 8 at Fri May 23 2014 05:07:21 PM PDT
Current Opers:8 (50%)Max 9 at Sun Feb 16 2014 03:57:02 AM PST
Total Users Connected:272
IrcOp Kills0
Server Kills0
Highest Ping0at Wed Dec 31 1969 04:00:00 PM PST
Current Ping0
Server Splits0
Server:eu.irc.lxcenter.org
Last Seen:Wed Nov 30 2011 01:37:01 PM PST
Total Users Connected:10788
IrcOp Kills0
Server Kills0
Highest Ping111at Tue Jun 07 2011 09:11:02 AM PDT
Server Splits147
Server:usa.irc.lxcenter.org
Current Users:2 (6%)Max 13 at Wed Aug 27 2014 08:11:08 PM PDT
Current Opers:0 (0%)Max 2 at Mon Jun 09 2014 02:16:47 PM PDT
Total Users Connected:22878
IrcOp Kills1
Server Kills0
Highest Ping58at Fri May 23 2014 05:07:22 PM PDT
Current Ping0
Server Splits0



Statistics last updated at Mon Nov 16 2015 11:59:14 PM PST
StatServ Information:
statistics.lxcenter.org compiled on Sep 12 2009 at 12:19:22
Update compiled on Sep 12 2009 at 12:19:51
http://www.neostats.net